Results 1 to 2 of 2

Topic: cronus slots

  1. #1
    Fastest Thing Alive

    User Info Menu

    cronus slots

    hi i downloaded one of the scripts put it on my cronus stick so at the min its in slot 4. i lost the file for it is there anyway to get that file back so i can edit it?

  2. #2
    S.P.E.C.I.A.L.

    User Info Menu

    Re: cronus slots

    Quote Originally Posted by Scottyboo89 View Post
    hi i downloaded one of the scripts put it on my cronus stick so at the min its in slot 4. i lost the file for it is there anyway to get that file back so i can edit it?
    No, if you didnt saved it..

  3. The Following User Says Thank You to Gjin Yuko For This Useful Post:


Similar Topics

  1. [PS4] CronusMax Plus memory slots not showing up in Cronus Pro v1.12
    By Xtinct in forum Cronus PRO Software Support
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 7th April 18, 04:48
  2. cronus pro progamme memory slots
    By just looking in forum Cronus PRO Software Support
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 23rd June 16, 12:07
  3. Cronus Memory Slots
    By Gamer_Guy_2015 in forum CronusMAX PLUS Hardware Support
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 17th April 15, 17:19
  4. [PS3] Using multiple slots - Hold L1 to change slots. Release to change back. How?
    By JonaQuinn in forum Macro & Script Programming Support
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 13th December 14, 14:39
  5. CRONUS MAX WON'T CHANGE SLOTS
    By LGDz x Moddurs in forum Cronus PRO Software Support
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 13th September 14, 23:01

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new topics
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •